Division IV
division : 4 B - 4 C - 4 D
- 4 E - 4 F - 4 G
- 4 H - 4 J - 4 K - 4 L
Division |
Tour |
jour |
date |
à domicile |
en déplacement |
Arbitrage assuré par |
Division IV A |
Tour 01 |
Mercredi |
09-10-02 |
LA CASA |
SIRIUS B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
OUEST B |
N.D.P. B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 01 |
Vendredi |
11-10-02 |
LA VÉNERIE B |
M.J.A. C |
|
|
Division IV A |
Tour 02 |
Jeudi |
24-10-02 |
M.J.A. C |
OUEST B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 02 |
Jeudi |
24-10-02 |
SIRIUS B |
LA VÉNERIE B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 02 |
Lundi |
21-10-02 |
N.D.P. B |
LA CASA |
|
|
Division IV A |
Tour 03 |
Jeudi |
14-11-02 |
OUEST B |
LA CASA |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 03 |
Vendredi |
15-11-02 |
LA VÉNERIE B |
N.D.P. B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 03 |
Jeudi |
14-11-02 |
SIRIUS B |
M.J.A. C |
|
|
Division IV A |
Tour 04 |
Mercredi |
27-11-02 |
LA CASA |
LA VÉNERIE B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 04 |
Jeudi |
28-11-02 |
M.J.A. C |
N.D.P. B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 04 |
Jeudi |
28-11-02 |
OUEST B |
SIRIUS B |
|
|
Division IV A |
Tour 05 |
Lundi |
09-12-02 |
N.D.P. B |
SIRIUS B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 05 |
Mercredi |
11-12-02 |
LA CASA |
M.J.A. C |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 05 |
Vendredi |
13-12-02 |
LA VÉNERIE B |
OUEST B |
|
|
Division IV A |
Tour 06 |
Lundi |
20-01-03 |
N.D.P. B |
OUEST B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 06 |
Jeudi |
23-01-03 |
M.J.A. C |
LA VÉNERIE B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 06 |
Jeudi |
23-01-03 |
SIRIUS B |
LA CASA |
|
|
Division IV A |
Tour 07 |
Mercredi |
05-02-03 |
LA CASA |
N.D.P. B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 07 |
Jeudi |
06-02-03 |
OUEST B |
M.J.A. C |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 07 |
Vendredi |
07-02-03 |
LA VÉNERIE B |
SIRIUS B |
|
|
Division IV A |
Tour 08 |
Lundi |
17-02-03 |
N.D.P. B |
LA VÉNERIE B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 08 |
Mercredi |
19-02-03 |
LA CASA |
OUEST B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 08 |
Jeudi |
20-02-03 |
M.J.A. C |
SIRIUS B |
|
|
Division IV A |
Tour 09 |
Lundi |
17-03-03 |
N.D.P. B |
M.J.A. C |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 09 |
Jeudi |
20-03-03 |
SIRIUS B |
OUEST B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 09 |
Vendredi |
21-03-03 |
LA VÉNERIE B |
LA CASA |
|
|
Division IV A |
Tour 10 |
Jeudi |
03-04-03 |
M.J.A. C |
LA CASA |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 10 |
Jeudi |
03-04-03 |
OUEST B |
LA VÉNERIE B |
|
Division IV A |
Tour 10 |
Jeudi |
03-04-03 |
SIRIUS B |
N.D.P. B |
|
|
|
|
Division |
Tour |
jour |
date |
à domicile |
en déplacement |
Arbitrage assuré par |
Division IV B |
Tour 01 |
Lundi |
07-10-02 |
BAN EIK |
OUEST C |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 01 |
Lundi |
07-10-02 |
GELDONIA A |
MAKAWA B |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
SIRIUS A |
WATERLOO C |
|
|
Division IV B |
Tour 02 |
Mardi |
22-10-02 |
WATERLOO C |
GELDONIA A |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 02 |
Jeudi |
24-10-02 |
MAKAWA B |
BAN EIK |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 02 |
Jeudi |
24-10-02 |
OUEST C |
SIRIUS A |
|
|
Division IV B |
Tour 03 |
Lundi |
11-11-02 |
BAN EIK |
SIRIUS A |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 03 |
Mardi |
12-11-02 |
WATERLOO C |
MAKAWA B |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 03 |
Lundi |
11-11-02 |
GELDONIA A |
OUEST C |
|
|
Division IV B |
Tour 04 |
Lundi |
25-11-02 |
BAN EIK |
WATERLOO C |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 04 |
Jeudi |
28-11-02 |
MAKAWA B |
OUEST C |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 04 |
Jeudi |
28-11-02 |
SIRIUS A |
GELDONIA A |
|
|
Division IV B |
Tour 05 |
Lundi |
09-12-02 |
GELDONIA A |
BAN EIK |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 05 |
Jeudi |
12-12-02 |
OUEST C |
WATERLOO C |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 05 |
Jeudi |
12-12-02 |
SIRIUS A |
MAKAWA B |
|
|
Division IV B |
Tour 06 |
Mardi |
21-01-03 |
WATERLOO C |
SIRIUS A |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 06 |
Jeudi |
23-01-03 |
MAKAWA B |
GELDONIA A |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 06 |
Jeudi |
23-01-03 |
OUEST C |
BAN EIK |
|
|
Division IV B |
Tour 07 |
Lundi |
03-02-03 |
BAN EIK |
MAKAWA B |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 07 |
Lundi |
03-02-03 |
GELDONIA A |
WATERLOO C |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 07 |
Jeudi |
06-02-03 |
SIRIUS A |
OUEST C |
|
|
Division IV B |
Tour 08 |
Jeudi |
20-02-03 |
MAKAWA B |
WATERLOO C |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 08 |
Jeudi |
20-02-03 |
OUEST C |
GELDONIA A |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 08 |
Jeudi |
20-02-03 |
SIRIUS A |
BAN EIK |
|
|
Division IV B |
Tour 09 |
Lundi |
17-03-03 |
GELDONIA A |
SIRIUS A |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 09 |
Mardi |
18-03-03 |
WATERLOO C |
BAN EIK |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 09 |
Jeudi |
20-03-03 |
OUEST C |
MAKAWA B |
|
|
Division IV B |
Tour 10 |
Lundi |
31-03-03 |
BAN EIK |
GELDONIA A |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 10 |
Mardi |
01-04-03 |
WATERLOO C |
OUEST C |
|
Division IV B |
Tour 10 |
Jeudi |
03-04-03 |
MAKAWA B |
SIRIUS A |
|
|
|
|
Division |
Tour |
jour |
date |
à domicile |
en déplacement |
Arbitrage assuré par |
Division IV C |
Tour 01 |
Mercredi |
09-10-02 |
LA VILLAGEOISE B |
SCRABBLEBIZET B |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE C |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE D |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 01 |
|
|
SCRAGIBI B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV C |
Tour 02 |
Lundi |
21-10-02 |
SCRAGIBI B |
SCRABBLEBIZET B |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 02 |
Jeudi |
24-10-02 |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE D |
LA VILLAGEOISE B |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 02 |
|
|
ASS. SONÉGIENNE C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV C |
Tour 03 |
Lundi |
11-11-02 |
SCRAGIBI B |
LA VILLAGEOISE B |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 03 |
Jeudi |
14-11-02 |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE C |
SCRABBLEBIZET B |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 03 |
|
|
ASS. SONÉGIENNE D |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV C |
Tour 04 |
Jeudi |
28-11-02 |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE C |
SCRAGIBI B |
LA VILLAGEOISE |
Division IV C |
Tour 04 |
Jeudi |
28-11-02 |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE D |
SCRABBLEBIZET B |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 04 |
|
|
LA VILLAGEOISE B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV C |
Tour 05 |
Jeudi |
12-12-02 |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE C |
LA VILLAGEOISE B |
JAQUEMART |
Division IV C |
Tour 05 |
Jeudi |
12-12-02 |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE D |
SCRAGIBI B |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 05 |
|
|
SCRABBLEBIZET B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV C |
Tour 06 |
Jeudi |
23-01-03 |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE D |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE C |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 06 |
Vendredi |
24-01-03 |
SCRABBLEBIZET B |
LA VILLAGEOISE B |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 06 |
|
|
SCRAGIBI B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV C |
Tour 07 |
Mercredi |
05-02-03 |
LA VILLAGEOISE B |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE D |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 07 |
Vendredi |
07-02-03 |
SCRABBLEBIZET B |
SCRAGIBI B |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 07 |
|
|
ASS. SONÉGIENNE C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV C |
Tour 08 |
Mercredi |
19-02-03 |
LA VILLAGEOISE B |
SCRAGIBI B |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 08 |
Vendredi |
21-02-03 |
SCRABBLEBIZET B |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE C |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 08 |
|
|
ASS. SONÉGIENNE D |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV C |
Tour 09 |
Lundi |
17-03-03 |
SCRAGIBI B |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE C |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 09 |
Vendredi |
21-03-03 |
SCRABBLEBIZET B |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE D |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 09 |
|
|
LA VILLAGEOISE B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV C |
Tour 10 |
Lundi |
31-03-03 |
SCRAGIBI B |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE D |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 10 |
Mercredi |
02-04-03 |
LA VILLAGEOISE B |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE C |
|
Division IV C |
Tour 10 |
|
|
SCRABBLEBIZET B |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Division |
Tour |
jour |
date |
à domicile |
en déplacement |
Arbitrage assuré par |
Division IV D |
Tour 01 |
Mardi |
08-10-02 |
SOUVRABBLE A |
SCRAGIBI C |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
JAQUEMART B |
JAQUEMART C |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE |
Division IV D |
Tour 01 |
|
|
LA LOUVE B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV D |
Tour 02 |
Mardi |
22-10-02 |
LA LOUVE B |
JAQUEMART B |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 02 |
Vendredi |
25-10-02 |
JAQUEMART C |
SOUVRABBLE A |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 02 |
|
|
SCRAGIBI C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV D |
Tour 03 |
Mardi |
12-11-02 |
LA LOUVE B |
JAQUEMART C |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 03 |
Jeudi |
14-11-02 |
JAQUEMART B |
SCRAGIBI C |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 03 |
|
|
SOUVRABBLE A |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV D |
Tour 04 |
Mardi |
26-11-02 |
SOUVRABBLE A |
LA LOUVE B |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 04 |
Vendredi |
29-11-02 |
JAQUEMART C |
SCRAGIBI C |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 04 |
|
|
JAQUEMART B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV D |
Tour 05 |
Mercredi |
11-12-02 |
SCRAGIBI C |
LA LOUVE B |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 05 |
Jeudi |
12-12-02 |
JAQUEMART B |
SOUVRABBLE A |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 05 |
|
|
JAQUEMART C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV D |
Tour 06 |
Mercredi |
22-01-03 |
SCRAGIBI C |
SOUVRABBLE A |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 06 |
Vendredi |
24-01-03 |
JAQUEMART C |
JAQUEMART B |
ASS. SONÉGIENNE |
Division IV D |
Tour 06 |
|
|
LA LOUVE B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV D |
Tour 07 |
Mardi |
04-02-03 |
SOUVRABBLE A |
JAQUEMART C |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 07 |
Jeudi |
06-02-03 |
JAQUEMART B |
LA LOUVE B |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 07 |
|
|
SCRAGIBI C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV D |
Tour 08 |
Mercredi |
19-02-03 |
SCRAGIBI C |
JAQUEMART B |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 08 |
Vendredi |
21-02-03 |
JAQUEMART C |
LA LOUVE B |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 08 |
|
|
SOUVRABBLE A |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV D |
Tour 09 |
Mardi |
18-03-03 |
LA LOUVE B |
SOUVRABBLE A |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 09 |
Mercredi |
19-03-03 |
SCRAGIBI C |
JAQUEMART C |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 09 |
|
|
JAQUEMART B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV D |
Tour 10 |
Mardi |
01-04-03 |
LA LOUVE B |
SCRAGIBI C |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 10 |
Mardi |
01-04-03 |
SOUVRABBLE A |
JAQUEMART B |
|
Division IV D |
Tour 10 |
|
|
JAQUEMART C |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Division |
Tour |
jour |
date |
à domicile |
en déplacement |
Arbitrage assuré par |
Division IV E |
Tour 01 |
Mardi |
08-10-02 |
ESCRABBLÈCHE B |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES A |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
SCRABBLEROY C |
LE TILLEUL |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 01 |
|
|
MARCINELLE S.C. B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV E |
Tour 02 |
Lundi |
21-10-02 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES A |
SCRABBLEROY C |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 02 |
Mercredi |
23-10-02 |
MARCINELLE S.C. B |
ESCRABBLÈCHE B |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 02 |
|
|
LE TILLEUL |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV E |
Tour 03 |
Lundi |
11-11-02 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES A |
LE TILLEUL |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 03 |
Jeudi |
14-11-02 |
SCRABBLEROY C |
MARCINELLE S.C. B |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 03 |
|
|
ESCRABBLÈCHE B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV E |
Tour 04 |
Lundi |
25-11-02 |
LE TILLEUL |
MARCINELLE S.C. B |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 04 |
Mardi |
26-11-02 |
ESCRABBLÈCHE B |
SCRABBLEROY C |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 04 |
|
|
LES RÉJOUISSANCES A |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV E |
Tour 05 |
Mardi |
10-12-02 |
ESCRABBLÈCHE B |
LE TILLEUL |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 05 |
Mercredi |
11-12-02 |
MARCINELLE S.C. B |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES A |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 05 |
|
|
SCRABBLEROY C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV E |
Tour 06 |
Lundi |
20-01-03 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES A |
ESCRABBLÈCHE B |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 06 |
Lundi |
20-01-03 |
LE TILLEUL |
SCRABBLEROY C |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 06 |
|
|
MARCINELLE S.C. B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV E |
Tour 07 |
Mardi |
04-02-03 |
ESCRABBLÈCHE B |
MARCINELLE S.C. B |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 07 |
Jeudi |
06-02-03 |
SCRABBLEROY C |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES A |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 07 |
|
|
LE TILLEUL |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV E |
Tour 08 |
Lundi |
17-02-03 |
LE TILLEUL |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES A |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 08 |
Mercredi |
19-02-03 |
MARCINELLE S.C. B |
SCRABBLEROY C |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 08 |
|
|
ESCRABBLÈCHE B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV E |
Tour 09 |
Mercredi |
19-03-03 |
MARCINELLE S.C. B |
LE TILLEUL |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 09 |
Jeudi |
20-03-03 |
SCRABBLEROY C |
ESCRABBLÈCHE B |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 09 |
|
|
LES RÉJOUISSANCES A |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV E |
Tour 10 |
Lundi |
31-03-03 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES A |
MARCINELLE S.C. B |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 10 |
Lundi |
31-03-03 |
LE TILLEUL |
ESCRABBLÈCHE B |
|
Division IV E |
Tour 10 |
|
|
SCRABBLEROY C |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Division |
Tour |
jour |
date |
à domicile |
en déplacement |
Arbitrage assuré par |
Division IV F |
Tour 01 |
Mercredi |
09-10-02 |
MARCINELLE S.C. A |
SOUVRABBLE B |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES B |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES C |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 01 |
|
|
SCRABBLEROY B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV F |
Tour 02 |
Mardi |
22-10-02 |
SOUVRABBLE B |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES B |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 02 |
Jeudi |
24-10-02 |
SCRABBLEROY B |
MARCINELLE S.C. A |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 02 |
|
|
LES RÉJOUISSANCES C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV F |
Tour 03 |
Lundi |
11-11-02 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES C |
SCRABBLEROY B |
MARCINELLE S.C. |
Division IV F |
Tour 03 |
Mercredi |
13-11-02 |
MARCINELLE S.C. A |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES B |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 03 |
|
|
SOUVRABBLE B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV F |
Tour 04 |
Mercredi |
27-11-02 |
MARCINELLE S.C. A |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES C |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 04 |
Jeudi |
28-11-02 |
SCRABBLEROY B |
SOUVRABBLE B |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 04 |
|
|
LES RÉJOUISSANCES B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV F |
Tour 05 |
Mardi |
10-12-02 |
SOUVRABBLE B |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES C |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 05 |
Jeudi |
12-12-02 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES B |
SCRABBLEROY B |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 05 |
|
|
MARCINELLE S.C. A |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV F |
Tour 06 |
Lundi |
20-01-03 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES C |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES B |
SOUVRABBLE |
Division IV F |
Tour 06 |
Mardi |
21-01-03 |
SOUVRABBLE B |
MARCINELLE S.C. A |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 06 |
|
|
SCRABBLEROY B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV F |
Tour 07 |
Mercredi |
05-02-03 |
MARCINELLE S.C. A |
SCRABBLEROY B |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 07 |
Jeudi |
06-02-03 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES B |
SOUVRABBLE B |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 07 |
|
|
LES RÉJOUISSANCES C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV F |
Tour 08 |
Jeudi |
20-02-03 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES B |
MARCINELLE S.C. A |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 08 |
Jeudi |
20-02-03 |
SCRABBLEROY B |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES C |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 08 |
|
|
SOUVRABBLE B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV F |
Tour 09 |
Lundi |
17-03-03 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES C |
MARCINELLE S.C. A |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 09 |
Mardi |
18-03-03 |
SOUVRABBLE B |
SCRABBLEROY B |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 09 |
|
|
LES RÉJOUISSANCES B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV F |
Tour 10 |
Lundi |
31-03-03 |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES C |
SOUVRABBLE B |
SCRABBLEROY |
Division IV F |
Tour 10 |
Jeudi |
03-04-03 |
SCRABBLEROY B |
LES RÉJOUISSANCES B |
|
Division IV F |
Tour 10 |
|
|
MARCINELLE S.C. A |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Division |
Tour |
jour |
date |
à domicile |
en déplacement |
Arbitrage assuré par |
Division IV G |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
LAPLANTALETTRES |
ANCHAMJAM C |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
MAKAWA A |
GELDONIA B |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 01 |
|
|
HÉLIX B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV G |
Tour 02 |
Lundi |
21-10-02 |
ANCHAMJAM C |
HÉLIX B |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 02 |
Lundi |
21-10-02 |
GELDONIA B |
LAPLANTALETTRES |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 02 |
|
|
MAKAWA A |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV G |
Tour 03 |
Jeudi |
14-11-02 |
LAPLANTALETTRES |
HÉLIX B |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 03 |
Jeudi |
14-11-02 |
MAKAWA A |
ANCHAMJAM C |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 03 |
|
|
GELDONIA B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV G |
Tour 04 |
Lundi |
25-11-02 |
GELDONIA B |
ANCHAMJAM C |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 04 |
Mardi |
26-11-02 |
HÉLIX B |
MAKAWA A |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 04 |
|
|
LAPLANTALETTRES |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV G |
Tour 05 |
Mardi |
10-12-02 |
HÉLIX B |
GELDONIA B |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 05 |
Jeudi |
12-12-02 |
MAKAWA A |
LAPLANTALETTRES |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 05 |
|
|
ANCHAMJAM C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV G |
Tour 06 |
Lundi |
20-01-03 |
ANCHAMJAM C |
LAPLANTALETTRES |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 06 |
Lundi |
20-01-03 |
GELDONIA B |
MAKAWA A |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 06 |
|
|
HÉLIX B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV G |
Tour 07 |
Mardi |
04-02-03 |
HÉLIX B |
ANCHAMJAM C |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 07 |
Jeudi |
06-02-03 |
LAPLANTALETTRES |
GELDONIA B |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 07 |
|
|
MAKAWA A |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV G |
Tour 08 |
Lundi |
17-02-03 |
ANCHAMJAM C |
MAKAWA A |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 08 |
Mardi |
18-02-03 |
HÉLIX B |
LAPLANTALETTRES |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 08 |
|
|
GELDONIA B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV G |
Tour 09 |
Lundi |
17-03-03 |
ANCHAMJAM C |
GELDONIA B |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 09 |
Jeudi |
20-03-03 |
MAKAWA A |
HÉLIX B |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 09 |
|
|
LAPLANTALETTRES |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV G |
Tour 10 |
Lundi |
31-03-03 |
GELDONIA B |
HÉLIX B |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 10 |
Jeudi |
03-04-03 |
LAPLANTALETTRES |
MAKAWA A |
|
Division IV G |
Tour 10 |
|
|
ANCHAMJAM C |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Division |
Tour |
jour |
date |
à domicile |
en déplacement |
Arbitrage assuré par |
Division IV H |
Tour 01 |
Lundi |
07-10-02 |
ANCHAMJAM B |
KIHUY B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 01 |
Mercredi |
09-10-02 |
PHÉNIX B |
S.A.S. |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 01 |
|
|
HAWACS |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV H |
Tour 02 |
Mardi |
22-10-02 |
KIHUY B |
HAWACS |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 02 |
Mardi |
22-10-02 |
S.A.S. |
ANCHAMJAM B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 02 |
|
|
PHÉNIX B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV H |
Tour 03 |
Lundi |
11-11-02 |
ANCHAMJAM B |
HAWACS |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 03 |
Mercredi |
13-11-02 |
PHÉNIX B |
KIHUY B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 03 |
|
|
S.A.S. |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV H |
Tour 04 |
Mardi |
26-11-02 |
S.A.S. |
KIHUY B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 04 |
Jeudi |
28-11-02 |
HAWACS |
PHÉNIX B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 04 |
|
|
ANCHAMJAM B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV H |
Tour 05 |
Mercredi |
11-12-02 |
PHÉNIX B |
ANCHAMJAM B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 05 |
Jeudi |
12-12-02 |
HAWACS |
S.A.S. |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 05 |
|
|
KIHUY B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV H |
Tour 06 |
Mardi |
21-01-03 |
KIHUY B |
ANCHAMJAM B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 06 |
Mardi |
21-01-03 |
S.A.S. |
PHÉNIX B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 06 |
|
|
HAWACS |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV H |
Tour 07 |
Lundi |
03-02-03 |
ANCHAMJAM B |
S.A.S. |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 07 |
Jeudi |
06-02-03 |
HAWACS |
KIHUY B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 07 |
|
|
PHÉNIX B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV H |
Tour 08 |
Mardi |
18-02-03 |
KIHUY B |
PHÉNIX B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 08 |
Jeudi |
20-02-03 |
HAWACS |
ANCHAMJAM B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 08 |
|
|
S.A.S. |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV H |
Tour 09 |
Mardi |
18-03-03 |
KIHUY B |
S.A.S. |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 09 |
Mercredi |
19-03-03 |
PHÉNIX B |
HAWACS |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 09 |
|
|
ANCHAMJAM B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV H |
Tour 10 |
Lundi |
31-03-03 |
ANCHAMJAM B |
PHÉNIX B |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 10 |
Mardi |
01-04-03 |
S.A.S. |
HAWACS |
|
Division IV H |
Tour 10 |
|
|
KIHUY B |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Division |
Tour |
jour |
date |
à domicile |
en déplacement |
Arbitrage assuré par |
Division IV J |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
COMPAGNONS B. FLEUR |
SPALAX |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
LES RENCONTRES |
SABLIER C |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 01 |
|
|
AQUALIA B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV J |
Tour 02 |
Mardi |
22-10-02 |
SPALAX |
LES RENCONTRES |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 02 |
Vendredi |
25-10-02 |
SABLIER C |
AQUALIA B |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 02 |
|
|
COMPAGNONS B. FLEUR |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV J |
Tour 03 |
Mercredi |
13-11-02 |
AQUALIA B |
SPALAX |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 03 |
Jeudi |
14-11-02 |
COMPAGNONS B. FLEUR |
LES RENCONTRES |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 03 |
|
|
SABLIER C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV J |
Tour 04 |
Jeudi |
28-11-02 |
COMPAGNONS B. FLEUR |
SABLIER C |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 04 |
Jeudi |
28-11-02 |
LES RENCONTRES |
AQUALIA B |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 04 |
|
|
SPALAX |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV J |
Tour 05 |
Mardi |
10-12-02 |
SPALAX |
SABLIER C |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 05 |
Mercredi |
11-12-02 |
AQUALIA B |
COMPAGNONS B. FLEUR |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 05 |
|
|
LES RENCONTRES |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV J |
Tour 06 |
Mardi |
21-01-03 |
SPALAX |
COMPAGNONS B. FLEUR |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 06 |
Vendredi |
24-01-03 |
SABLIER C |
LES RENCONTRES |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 06 |
|
|
AQUALIA B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV J |
Tour 07 |
Mercredi |
05-02-03 |
AQUALIA B |
SABLIER C |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 07 |
Jeudi |
06-02-03 |
LES RENCONTRES |
SPALAX |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 07 |
|
|
COMPAGNONS B. FLEUR |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV J |
Tour 08 |
Mardi |
18-02-03 |
SPALAX |
AQUALIA B |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 08 |
Jeudi |
20-02-03 |
LES RENCONTRES |
COMPAGNONS B. FLEUR |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 08 |
|
|
SABLIER C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV J |
Tour 09 |
Mercredi |
19-03-03 |
AQUALIA B |
LES RENCONTRES |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 09 |
Vendredi |
21-03-03 |
SABLIER C |
COMPAGNONS B. FLEUR |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 09 |
|
|
SPALAX |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV J |
Tour 10 |
Jeudi |
03-04-03 |
COMPAGNONS B. FLEUR |
AQUALIA B |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 10 |
Vendredi |
04-04-03 |
SABLIER C |
SPALAX |
|
Division IV J |
Tour 10 |
|
|
LES RENCONTRES |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Division |
Tour |
jour |
date |
à domicile |
en déplacement |
Arbitrage assuré par |
Division IV K |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
SCRABOUILLE A |
SCRABOUILLE B |
LES CROISADES |
Division IV K |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
LES CRABBLES |
CINEYTIK |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 01 |
|
|
LES CHIENS C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV K |
Tour 02 |
Jeudi |
24-10-02 |
CINEYTIK |
LES CHIENS C |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 02 |
Vendredi |
25-10-02 |
SCRABOUILLE B |
LES CRABBLES |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 02 |
|
|
SCRABOUILLE A |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV K |
Tour 03 |
Jeudi |
14-11-02 |
LES CRABBLES |
LES CHIENS C |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 03 |
Jeudi |
14-11-02 |
SCRABOUILLE A |
CINEYTIK |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 03 |
|
|
SCRABOUILLE B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV K |
Tour 04 |
Jeudi |
28-11-02 |
LES CHIENS C |
SCRABOUILLE A |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 04 |
Vendredi |
29-11-02 |
SCRABOUILLE B |
CINEYTIK |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 04 |
|
|
LES CRABBLES |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV K |
Tour 05 |
Jeudi |
12-12-02 |
LES CHIENS C |
SCRABOUILLE B |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 05 |
Jeudi |
12-12-02 |
SCRABOUILLE A |
LES CRABBLES |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 05 |
|
|
CINEYTIK |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV K |
Tour 06 |
Jeudi |
23-01-03 |
CINEYTIK |
LES CRABBLES |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 06 |
Vendredi |
24-01-03 |
SCRABOUILLE B |
SCRABOUILLE A |
LES CRABBLES |
Division IV K |
Tour 06 |
|
|
LES CHIENS C |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV K |
Tour 07 |
Jeudi |
06-02-03 |
LES CHIENS C |
CINEYTIK |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 07 |
Jeudi |
06-02-03 |
LES CRABBLES |
SCRABOUILLE B |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 07 |
|
|
SCRABOUILLE A |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV K |
Tour 08 |
Jeudi |
20-02-03 |
CINEYTIK |
SCRABOUILLE A |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 08 |
Jeudi |
20-02-03 |
LES CHIENS C |
LES CRABBLES |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 08 |
|
|
SCRABOUILLE B |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV K |
Tour 09 |
Jeudi |
20-03-03 |
CINEYTIK |
SCRABOUILLE B |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 09 |
Jeudi |
20-03-03 |
SCRABOUILLE A |
LES CHIENS C |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 09 |
|
|
LES CRABBLES |
Bye |
|
|
Division IV K |
Tour 10 |
Jeudi |
03-04-03 |
LES CRABBLES |
SCRABOUILLE A |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 10 |
Vendredi |
04-04-03 |
SCRABOUILLE B |
LES CHIENS C |
|
Division IV K |
Tour 10 |
|
|
CINEYTIK |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Division |
Tour |
jour |
date |
à domicile |
en déplacement |
Arbitrage assuré par |
Division IV L |
Tour 01 |
Jeudi |
10-10-02 |
VIERRE & SEMOIS |
SCRABBLIOLA |
|
Division IV L |
Tour 01 |
Vendredi |
11-10-02 |
SCRABBLOPHAGE |
STUFF-À-LETTRES |
|
|
Division IV L |
Tour 02 |
Mardi |
22-10-02 |
STUFF-À-LETTRES |
SCRABBLIOLA |
|
Division IV L |
Tour 02 |
Vendredi |
25-10-02 |
SCRABBLOPHAGE |
VIERRE & SEMOIS |
|
|
Division IV L |
Tour 03 |
Mardi |
12-11-02 |
SCRABBLIOLA |
SCRABBLOPHAGE |
|
Division IV L |
Tour 03 |
Jeudi |
14-11-02 |
VIERRE & SEMOIS |
STUFF-À-LETTRES |
|
|
Division IV L |
Tour 04 |
Mardi |
26-11-02 |
SCRABBLIOLA |
VIERRE & SEMOIS |
|
Division IV L |
Tour 04 |
Mardi |
26-11-02 |
STUFF-À-LETTRES |
SCRABBLOPHAGE |
|
|
Division IV L |
Tour 05 |
Mardi |
10-12-02 |
STUFF-À-LETTRES |
VIERRE & SEMOIS |
|
Division IV L |
Tour 05 |
Vendredi |
13-12-02 |
SCRABBLOPHAGE |
SCRABBLIOLA |
|
|
Division IV L |
Tour 06 |
|
|
XXX |
XXX |
|
Division IV L |
Tour 06 |
|
|
XXX |
XXX |
|
|
Division IV L |
Tour 07 |
Mardi |
04-02-03 |
SCRABBLIOLA |
STUFF-À-LETTRES |
|
Division IV L |
Tour 07 |
Jeudi |
06-02-03 |
VIERRE & SEMOIS |
SCRABBLOPHAGE |
|
|
Division IV L |
Tour 08 |
Jeudi |
20-02-03 |
VIERRE & SEMOIS |
SCRABBLIOLA |
|
Division IV L |
Tour 08 |
Vendredi |
21-02-03 |
SCRABBLOPHAGE |
STUFF-À-LETTRES |
|
|
Division IV L |
Tour 09 |
Mardi |
18-03-03 |
STUFF-À-LETTRES |
SCRABBLIOLA |
|
Division IV L |
Tour 09 |
Vendredi |
21-03-03 |
SCRABBLOPHAGE |
VIERRE & SEMOIS |
|
|
Division IV L |
Tour 10 |
Mardi |
01-04-03 |
SCRABBLIOLA |
SCRABBLOPHAGE |
|
Division IV L |
Tour 10 |
Jeudi |
03-04-03 |
VIERRE & SEMOIS |
STUFF-À-LETTRES |
|