Juniors, partie complète (top : 893) |
Rg, C. |
Rg, G. |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Ecole |
Année |
Score |
% |
5 |
13 |
AUBRY Françoise |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1986 |
794 |
88,91 |
6 |
17 |
DECKERS Sylvie |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1985 |
741 |
82,98 |
7 |
23 |
LAUTE Morgan |
GIB |
|
1985 |
688 |
77,04 |
9 |
37 |
MOURAUX Anne-Sophie |
DJI |
|
1986 |
618 |
69,20 |
11 |
52 |
MUJINGA TSHIBANDA Esther |
|
|
1986 |
508 |
56,89 |
Cadets, Partie complète (top : 893)
|
Rg, C. |
Rg, G. |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Ecole |
Année |
Score |
% |
3 |
5 |
GODEFROID Delphine |
JAQ |
Collège Ste-Gertrude - Nivelles |
1988 |
866 |
96,98 |
5 |
7 |
GUILLAUME Olivier |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1989 |
843 |
94,40 |
10 |
16 |
CHOJNACKI Shirley |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max- Bruxelles |
1989 |
747 |
83,65 |
16 |
25 |
JEMINE Marie |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1989 |
676 |
75,70 |
17 |
28 |
META TSHIBANDA Naomi |
|
|
1989 |
653 |
73,12 |
18 |
30 |
PENSON Florence |
BAN |
|
1987 |
642 |
71,89 |
19 |
32 |
RUTTEN Marielle |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1988 |
634 |
71,00 |
21 |
35 |
KARA Assia |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1989 |
621 |
69,54 |
22 |
38 |
HOLLELA Caroline |
DJI |
|
1989 |
614 |
68,76 |
22 |
38 |
MOORS Jonathan |
|
|
1989 |
614 |
68,76 |
24 |
40 |
LEMAIRE Nathan |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max- Bruxelles |
1989 |
610 |
68,31 |
26 |
43 |
VIEUJEAN Sophie |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1989 |
590 |
66,07 |
30 |
49 |
MATOT Laurie-Anne |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1989 |
537 |
60,13 |
31 |
53 |
KESTEMAN Emilie |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1989 |
507 |
56,77 |
32 |
54 |
LIBERT Melissa |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1989 |
504 |
56,44 |
33 |
60 |
DARDENNE Bertrand |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1988 |
458 |
51,29 |
34 |
62 |
BOZAKHTI Soumaya |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max- Bruxelles |
1989 |
444 |
49,72 |
35 |
63 |
SCHROYEN Sarah |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1989 |
443 |
49,61 |
38 |
75 |
AFSAR Arman |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max- Bruxelles |
1989 |
341 |
38,19 |
39 |
77 |
ZICOT Nadia |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1988 |
322 |
36,06 |
40 |
79 |
COMAK Sibel |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max- Bruxelles |
1989 |
314 |
35,16 |
Benjamins, Partie complète (top : 893) |
Rg, C. |
Rg, G. |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Ecole |
Année |
Score |
% |
9 |
51 |
RANSON Tyffanie |
|
Ecole Pr. Auton. - Gedinne |
1991 |
509 |
57,00 |
10 |
55 |
STAS Isabelle |
|
Ecole Pr. Auton. - Gedinne |
1991 |
483 |
54,09 |
12 |
57 |
AKSET Maud |
HYA |
Ecole communale d'Elsaute |
1991 |
475 |
53,19 |
13 |
58 |
POCHET Coralie |
|
Ecole Pr. Auton. - Gedinne |
1991 |
467 |
52,30 |
15 |
61 |
RIGAUX Jérémy |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max- Bruxelles |
1990 |
445 |
49,83 |
16 |
64 |
DEFOIN Grégory |
|
Ecole Pr. Auton. - Gedinne |
1991 |
438 |
49,05 |
18 |
67 |
OKMEZ Annie |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max- Bruxelles |
1991 |
417 |
46,70 |
19 |
68 |
LÉONARD Mathilde |
|
Ecole Pr. Auton. - Gedinne |
1991 |
415 |
46,47 |
20 |
69 |
SOMMELETTE Mélodie |
|
Ecole Pr. Auton. - Gedinne |
1991 |
406 |
45,46 |
21 |
70 |
COMAK Sinan |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max- Bruxelles |
1990 |
400 |
44,79 |
22 |
72 |
GALLO Angelo |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max- Bruxelles |
1990 |
368 |
41,21 |
24 |
78 |
ZICOT Thomas |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1990 |
320 |
35,83 |
26 |
81 |
BRICHET Martine |
|
Ecole Pr. Auton. - Gedinne |
1991 |
276 |
30,91 |
28 |
83 |
GUILLAUME Gilles |
YOD |
Lycée St-Jacques - Liège |
1990 |
269 |
30,12 |
29 |
84 |
PIRENNE Marine |
HYA |
Ecole communale d'Elsaute |
1991 |
268 |
30,01 |
30 |
85 |
LEPLANG Anaïs |
|
Ecole Pr. Auton. - Gedinne |
1990 |
262 |
29,34 |
31 |
86 |
MURATORE David |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max- Bruxelles |
1990 |
259 |
29,00 |
32 |
87 |
KLEYNEN Marjolaine |
HYA |
Ecole communale d'Elsaute |
1991 |
258 |
28,89 |
33 |
88 |
LEBLICQUE Elodie |
|
Ecole Pr. Auton. - Gedinne |
1990 |
216 |
24,19 |
34 |
89 |
OKUTAN Selcan |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max- Bruxelles |
1990 |
208 |
23,29 |
35 |
90 |
SCHOFFELEN Stephanie |
HYA |
Ecole communale d'Elsaute |
1991 |
202 |
22,62 |
36 |
91 |
VAN HEMEULEN Pierre-Cakia |
|
Ecole Pr. Auton. - Gedinne |
1990 |
196 |
21,95 |
37 |
92 |
GENERET Olivier |
HYA |
Ecole communale d'Elsaute |
1990 |
185 |
20,72 |
37 |
92 |
MONTORO Caroline |
HYA |
Ecole communale d'Elsaute |
1991 |
185 |
20,72 |
Poussins, Partie complète (top : 893) |
Rg, C. |
Rg, G. |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Ecole |
Année |
Score |
% |
2 |
50 |
MARCHAL Lionel |
|
Ecole Pr. Auton. - Gedinne |
1991 |
536 |
60,02 |
4 |
76 |
BOMBOIR Valentin |
HYA |
Ecole communale d'Elsaute |
1992 |
333 |
37,29 |
5 |
94 |
PIRNAY Benjamin |
HYA |
Ecole communale d'Elsaute |
1992 |
158 |
17,69 |
6 |
95 |
FASSOTTE Jordy |
HYA |
Ecole communale d'Elsaute |
1992 |
140 |
15,68 |
7 |
96 |
LITU KIMVAY Eunice |
|
|
1993 |
126 |
14,11 |
Juniors,Partie 12 coups (Top : 520)
|
Rg, C. |
Rg, G. |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
|
Année |
Score |
% |
|
73 |
BENSOUNA Morade |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1987 |
220 |
42,31 |
Cadets, Partie 12 coups (Top : 520) |
Rg, C. |
Rg, G. |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
|
Année |
Score |
% |
1 |
57 |
GUNER Yassemin |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1989 |
250 |
48,08 |
2 |
60 |
LAUTE Logan |
GIB |
|
1989 |
241 |
46,35 |
4 |
165 |
MOUHSSIN Yassin |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1989 |
160 |
30,77 |
5 |
177 |
STRYCHARSKI Marcin |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1989 |
155 |
29,81 |
Benjamins, Partie 12 coups (Top : 520) |
Rg, C. |
Rg, G. |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
|
Année |
Score |
% |
13 |
17 |
BAKKALI Hajar |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1990 |
314 |
60,38 |
19 |
25 |
DIP Kim |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1990 |
290 |
55,77 |
23 |
31 |
DEBORGIE Sarah |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1990 |
279 |
53,65 |
29 |
38 |
CROMPHOUT Amaury |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1990 |
267 |
51,35 |
34 |
47 |
PHILEMOTTE Nicolas |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1991 |
255 |
49,04 |
71 |
120 |
DESCHAMPS Anaïs |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1990 |
188 |
36,15 |
73 |
122 |
PICARO Laetitia |
|
Ecole libre de Lobbes |
1991 |
187 |
35,96 |
93 |
160 |
IABKIRMAN Brahim |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1990 |
166 |
31,92 |
95 |
165 |
URUN Elise |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1990 |
160 |
30,77 |
103 |
181 |
MARTHUS Clemence |
|
Ecole libre de Lobbes |
1991 |
153 |
29,42 |
115 |
204 |
FOUCART Yann |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1990 |
141 |
27,12 |
118 |
208 |
WULLAERT Julie |
|
Ecole libre de Lobbes |
1991 |
138 |
26,54 |
123 |
215 |
ROOSE Michaël |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1990 |
133 |
25,58 |
127 |
223 |
TAGMAN Eva |
|
Ecole libre de Lobbes |
1991 |
125 |
24,04 |
129 |
229 |
BASTIN Mercedes |
|
Ecole libre de Lobbes |
1991 |
124 |
23,85 |
132 |
233 |
MESSAOUDI Hicham |
|
Athénée Adolphe Max - Bruxelles |
1990 |
122 |
23,46 |
Poussins, Partie 12 coups (Top : 520) |
Rg, C. |
Rg, G. |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
|
Année |
Score |
% |
1 |
1 |
CROQUET Louis |
|
Ecole libre de Lobbes |
1993 |
465 |
89,42 |
4 |
11 |
NOWE Chrysantis |
|
Ecole "La Source" |
1992 |
327 |
62,88 |
54 |
139 |
LAUTE Bryan |
GIB |
|
1993 |
178 |
34,23 |
100 |
248 |
LEROY Chloé |
|
Ecole "La Source" |
1993 |
108 |
20,77 |
105 |
261 |
DE MATTEO Sabrina |
|
Ecole "La Source" |
1993 |
101 |
19,42 |